Abteilungsleiter

Jahr
Abteilungsleiter
2. Abteilungsleiter
Kassier
Schriftführer
1981
Ruhland Angelika Graßl Gerlinde Höcherl Rosalinde  
1983
Aumer Anna Graßl Gerlinde Höcherl Rosalinde  
1985
Graßl Gerlinde Schuierer Monika Höcherl Rosalinde
1987
Graßl Gerlinde Schuierer Monika Höcherl Rosalinde
1989
Graßl Gerlinde Schuierer Monika Höcherl Rosalinde
1991
Graßl Gerlinde Schuierer Monika Höcherl Rosalinde
1993
Graßl Gerlinde Schuierer Monika Höcherl Rosalinde Schmid Pia
1995
Graßl Gerlinde Schuierer Monika Höcherl Rosalinde Schmid Pia
1997
Anette Muhr Erika Bauer Schneider Marion Schmid Pia
1999
Anette Muhr Rosalinde Höcherl Schneider Marion Schmid Pia
2001
Anette Muhr Rosalinde Höcherl Schneider Marion Schmid Pia
2003
Anette Muhr Rosalinde Höcherl Schneider Marion Schweiger Monika
2005
Anette Muhr Rosalinde Höcherl Schneider Marion Schweiger Monika
2007
Monika Popp Martina Spreitzer Schneider Marion Schweiger Monika
2009
Monika Popp Martina Spreitzer Schneider Marion Schweiger Monika
2011
Monika Popp Rosa-MariaHecht Schneider Marion Schweiger Monika
2013
   2015
   2017

Monika Popp

Monika Popp

Monika Popp

RosaMariaHecht

RosaMariaHecht

RosaMariaHecht

SchneiderMarion

SchneiderMarion

SchneiderMarion

SchweigerMonika

SchweigerMonika

SchweigerMonika

 

Übungleiter

Jahr Damenriege Kinderturnen /Kobolde Jugendturnen/Kids Fit um 40 Mutter-Kind
1981 Gerlinde Graßl

Inge Aumer,
Petra Hofmann

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

   
1982 Gerlinde Graßl

Inge Aumer,
Petra Hofmann

1983 Gerlinde Graßl

Inge Aumer,
Petra Hofmann

1984 Gerlinde Graßl Inge Aumer,
Petra Hofmann
1985 Gerlinde Graßl Irene Niklas
1986 Gerlinde Graßl Irene Niklas
1987 Monika Schuierer Irene Niklas
1988 Monika Schuierer Irene Niklas
1989 Gerlinde Graßl Irene Niklas
1990 Gerlinde Graßl Irene Niklas
1991 Monika Schuierer Irene Niklas
1992 Monika Schuierer Irene Niklas
1993 Monika Kerscher Martina Schneider
1994 Martina Schneider Irene Pusl
1995 Martina Schneider Sandra Schneider
1996 Martina Schneider Sandra Schneider Christiane Regner
1997 Martina Schneider

Sandra Schneider,
Sonja Schmidbauer

Christiane Regner  
1998 Monika Bräu,
Martina Schneider
Irene Pusl Christiane Regner Anne Wutz
1999 Martina Schneider Marion Schneider Christiane Regner Anne Wutz
2000 Martina Schneider Marion Schneider Christiane Regner Anne Wutz
2001 Martina Schneider Marion Schneider Christiane Regner Anne Wutz
2002 Monika Wutz,
Doris Schuierer
Marion Schneider Doris Schuierer Anne Wutz
2003 Doris Schuierer Marion Schneider Doris Schuierer

08/03-05/04
Monika Wutz

2004 Doris Schuierer Marion Schneider Doris Schuierer
Sandra Schneider
Anne Wutz
2005 Doris Schuierer Marion Schneider/
Irmgard Gürster
Sandra Schneider Anne Wutz
2006 Doris Schuierer

Irmgard Gürster 
Sonja Blab

Sandra Schneider Anne Wutz Monika Popp
2007 Doris Schuierer Sonja Blab Sandra Schneider Anne Wutz Monika Popp
2008 Doris Schuierer Sonja Blab Sandra Schneider Anne Wutz Monika Popp
2009

Doris Schuierer

Monika Popp Sandra Schneider Anne Wutz Monika Popp
2010 St. Schneider 
M. Popp, 
J. Muhr
M. Schweiger/
Monika Popp
k. Gruppe Anne Wutz M. Schweiger
2011 St. Schneider 
M. Popp
J. Muhr
Renate Rützel Monika Popp
Anne Wutz Heike Kreidel

2012

2013

2014

2015

J. Muhr
M. Popp

J.Muhr    M. Popp

J. Muhr   M. Popp

Renate Rützel

Renate Rützel

Renate Rützel

 

Monika Popp

Monika Popp

Monika Popp

Monika Popp

Anna Wutz

Anna Wutz

Anna Wutz

Heike Kreidel

Gruppe ruht

Gruppe ruht

 

 

 

Sponsoring